Is Wellshire Farms, Chicken Bacon Cooked, 3 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Thighs, Water, Raw Sugar, Sea Salt, Celery Powder

Check Wellshire Farms, Chicken Bacon Cooked, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Farms, Chicken Bacon Cooked, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking