Is Wellshire Farms Colameco's Primo Spanish Deli Selection Salame Oat Free?

Ingredients
Jamon Serrano Pork, Sea Salt, Uncured Chorizo Pork, Less Than 2% Of: Spanish Red Paprika, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Flavoring, Organic Wine, Turbinado Sugar, Uncured Salchichon Pork, Less Than 2% Of: Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Spices
Check Wellshire Farms Colameco's Primo Spanish Deli Selection Salame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellshire Farms Colameco's Primo Spanish Deli Selection Salame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Happy Farms Swiss Deli Sliced Cheese, Swiss
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Columbus Salame Sampler Deli Meats - 12oz
Hillshire® Snacking Small Plates, Genoa Salame Deli Lunch Meat and White Cheddar Cheese, 2.76 oz
Where to buy
Wellshire Farms Colameco's Primo Spanish Deli Selection Salame is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


