Is Wellshire Farms, Liverwurst Turkey, 12 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Liver, Turkey, Turkey Skin, Non-fat Dry Milk, Sea Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors

Check Wellshire Farms, Liverwurst Turkey, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Farms, Liverwurst Turkey, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Loaf

Flavor
EarthyMeatySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep