Is Wellshire Farms, Liverwurst Turkey, 12 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Liver, Turkey, Turkey Skin, Non-fat Dry Milk, Sea Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors
Check Wellshire Farms, Liverwurst Turkey, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellshire Farms, Liverwurst Turkey, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wellshire Farms, Liverwurst Turkey, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Poultry · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyMeatySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


