Is Wellshire Farms Lou's Garret Valley, Natural Uncured Canadian Bacon, 7 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, MAPLE SUGAR, DRIED HONEY.

Check Wellshire Farms Lou's Garret Valley, Natural Uncured Canadian Bacon, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Farms Lou's Garret Valley, Natural Uncured Canadian Bacon, 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich