Is Wellshire Farms, Pork Bacon Applewood Dry Rub Uncured, 16 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Pork, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, Spice.

Check Wellshire Farms, Pork Bacon Applewood Dry Rub Uncured, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Farms, Pork Bacon Applewood Dry Rub Uncured, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping