Is Wellshire Farms, Pork Bacon Thick Sliced Dry Rubbed, 12 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Raw Sugar
Check Wellshire Farms, Pork Bacon Thick Sliced Dry Rubbed, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellshire Farms, Pork Bacon Thick Sliced Dry Rubbed, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wellshire Farms, Pork Bacon Thick Sliced Dry Rubbed, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


