Is WELLSHIRE, HEAT-N-EAT WELL, PORK MAPLE SAUSAGE LINKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, MAPLE SYRUP, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PEPPER AND SAGE), RAW SUGAR.
Check WELLSHIRE, HEAT-N-EAT WELL, PORK MAPLE SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELLSHIRE, HEAT-N-EAT WELL, PORK MAPLE SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Hillshire Farm Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 14 oz
Hillshire Farm Beef Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 12 oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTenderOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


