Is Wellshire Smoked Chorizo Sausage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Spices, Paprika, Garlic, Onio
Check Wellshire Smoked Chorizo Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellshire Smoked Chorizo Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wellshire Smoked Chorizo Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingBreakfast


