Is Wellshire Smoked Polska Kielbasa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Garlic, Spices, Unrefined Cane Suga

Check Wellshire Smoked Polska Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellshire Smoked Polska Kielbasa is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking