Is Wellshire Smoked Polska Kielbasa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Garlic, Spices, Unrefined Cane Suga
Check Wellshire Smoked Polska Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellshire Smoked Polska Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
Wellshire Smoked Polska Kielbasa is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


