Is WELLSHIRE, TOM-TOMS, TURKEY SNACK STICK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, SPICES, SEA SALT, RAW SUGAR, PAPRIKA (FOR FLAVORING), GRANULATED GARLIC, CELERY, ONION POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (FROM CORN) IN COOLAGEN CASING

Check WELLSHIRE, TOM-TOMS, TURKEY SNACK STICK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch