Is Wellshire Turkey Peppered Turkey Bacon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, Raw Sugar, Celery Powder, Paprika, Onion Powder, Spic
Check Wellshire Turkey Peppered Turkey Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellshire Turkey Peppered Turkey Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wellshire Turkey Peppered Turkey Bacon is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnacking


