Is WELLSHIRE, UNCURED IRISH LOIN BACK BACON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK LOIN, WATER, SEA SALT, RAW SUGAR, CELERY POWDER.

Check WELLSHIRE, UNCURED IRISH LOIN BACK BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking