Is Wellsley Applewood Maple Mustard Sauce and Marinade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Yellow Mustard (Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika), Cider Vinegar, Stone Ground Mustard (Apple Cider Vinegar, Water. Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices), Maple Syrup, Spices, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, A Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic), Se" Salt, Corn Starch, Onion, Natural Smoke Flavor.
Check Wellsley Applewood Maple Mustard Sauce and Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Applewood Maple Mustard Sauce and Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


