Is Wellsley Farms Asian Stir Fry Vegetables Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Carrots, Red Pepper, Water Chestnut, Cut Baby Corn, Mushrooms.
Check Wellsley Farms Asian Stir Fry Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Asian Stir Fry Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep


