Is Wellsley Farms Auricchio Parm Reggiano Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk,. Salt, Rennet. Contains Milk.

Check Wellsley Farms Auricchio Parm Reggiano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing