Is Wellsley Farms Boneless Chicken Breasts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless, skinless chicken breasts with rib meat. Contains up to 15% chicken broth, sea salt, natural flavorings.
Check Wellsley Farms Boneless Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Boneless Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


