Is Wellsley Farms Crinkle Cut Fries Frozen Fried Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), SALT, COLOR ADDED, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check Wellsley Farms Crinkle Cut Fries Frozen Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal PrepLunch