Is WELLSLEY FARMS, DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, REFRESHING MIX OF CHERRY AND LIME FLAVORS Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (COLOR)
Check WELLSLEY FARMS, DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, REFRESHING MIX OF CHERRY AND LIME FLAVORS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WELLSLEY FARMS, DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, REFRESHING MIX OF CHERRY AND LIME FLAVORS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
True Lime Black Cherry Limeade Drink Mix Powder, No Artificial Sweeteners, 1.06 oz., 10 Count Box
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


