Is Wellsley Farms Fresh Sliced Mushrooms Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH MUSHROOMS.
Check Wellsley Farms Fresh Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Fresh Sliced Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladTopping


