Is Wellsley Farms Gourmet Dried California Plums, 44 oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Dried Plums, Sunflower Oil, Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hcl), Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin E (As Acetate), Iron (As Ferrous Gluconate), Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Sorbate Added As A
Check Wellsley Farms Gourmet Dried California Plums, 44 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Gourmet Dried California Plums, 44 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Wellsley Farms Gourmet Dried California Plums, 44 oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


