Is Wellsley Farms Granny Smith Organic Apples, Granny Smith Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES.
Check Wellsley Farms Granny Smith Organic Apples, Granny Smith against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Granny Smith Organic Apples, Granny Smith in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Salt-Free, Organic
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep


