Is Wellsley Farms Granulated Garlic Finest Gourmet Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic.
Check Wellsley Farms Granulated Garlic Finest Gourmet Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Granulated Garlic Finest Gourmet Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Califia Farms, Creamer Pumpkin Spice, 25.4 Fl Oz
Kirkland Signature California granulated garlic, 18 oz
Benissimo Gourmet Oil Garlic Roasted - 8.1 Fl. Oz.
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"categories":{"type":"categories","value":"Condiments"},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Spice World minced garlic"}}
Spice World Minced Squeeze Garlic California Grown
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


