Is Wellsley Farms Grilled Yakitori Inspired Chicken Breast Skewers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Sugar, Potato Starch, Canola Oil, Dried Vinegar, Hydrolyzed Canola Protein, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Spice, Molasses Solids, Salt, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid (calcium Lactate).

Check Wellsley Farms Grilled Yakitori Inspired Chicken Breast Skewers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchSnacking