Is Wellsley Farms Mandarin Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Cane Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid.

Check Wellsley Farms Mandarin Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast