Is Wellsley Farms Mashed Red Skin Potatoes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Whole Milk, Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Nisin Preparation (salt, Nisin (a Natural Antimicrobial). Contains Milk.
Check Wellsley Farms Mashed Red Skin Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Mashed Red Skin Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


