Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wellsley Farms Mashed Red Skin Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Whole Milk, Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Nisin Preparation (salt, Nisin (a Natural Antimicrobial). Contains Milk.

Check Wellsley Farms Mashed Red Skin Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Wellsley Farms Mashed Red Skin Potatoes | Spoonful