Is Wellsley Farms Mild Taco Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SODIUM, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE, ETHOXYQUIN.
Check Wellsley Farms Mild Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Mild Taco Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


