Is Wellsley Farms Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins, 50 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), RAISINS, COCOA, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRN, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLZE.

Check Wellsley Farms Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins, 50 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wellsley Farms Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins, 50 oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing