No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Wellsley Farms Nellies Free Range Eggs Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Egg Free? Wellsley Farms Nellies Free Range Eggs | Spoonful