Is Wellsley Farms Organic Strawberry Preserves, 2 pk./22 oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Sugar Cane Syrup, Strawberries, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin
Check Wellsley Farms Organic Strawberry Preserves, 2 pk./22 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Organic Strawberry Preserves, 2 pk./22 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wellsley Farms Organic Strawberry Preserves, 2 pk./22 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


