Is Wellsley Farms Premium Neapolitan Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Strawberries, Cocoa (processed Nutrition Facts With Alkali), Vegetable Gums (tara, Carob Bean), Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (color).
Check Wellsley Farms Premium Neapolitan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Premium Neapolitan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
StrawberryChocolate
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


