Is Wellsley Farms Pure Vanilla Extract Finest Gourmet Extract Oat Free?

Ingredients
EXTRACTIVES OF MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEANS IN WATER, ALCOHOL.
Check Wellsley Farms Pure Vanilla Extract Finest Gourmet Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Pure Vanilla Extract Finest Gourmet Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Pure Almond Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid


