Is Wellsley Farms Pure Vanilla Extract Finest Gourmet Extract Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRACTIVES OF MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEANS IN WATER, ALCOHOL.
Check Wellsley Farms Pure Vanilla Extract Finest Gourmet Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Pure Vanilla Extract Finest Gourmet Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Pure Almond Vanilla Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


