Is Wellsley Farms Sun Dried Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun-Dried Tomato Halves, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Herbs (Oregano, Basil), Citric Acid, Garlic Powder
Check Wellsley Farms Sun Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wellsley Farms Sun Dried Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Condiment · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


