Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wellsley Farms Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Corn Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Wellsley Farms Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Wellsley Farms Tortilla Chips | Spoonful