Is Wellsley Farms Vanilla Flavored Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NON-FAT MILK, SUGAR, VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILIUS, L.BULGARICUS, L.ACIDOLPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L.CASEI).

Check Wellsley Farms Vanilla Flavored Greek Yogurt, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie