Is Wellsley Grilled Garlic & Herb Chicken Breast Skewers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, POTATO STARCH, CANOLA OIL, . DRIED VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Wellsley Grilled Garlic & Herb Chicken Breast Skewers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingLunch