Is Welo Kids Probiotic Bar - Apple Cinnamon - 5ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Brown Rice Crisps, Cashew Butter, Vegetable Glycerine, Chicory Root Fibre, Dried Diced Apples, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Probiotic Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086), Sea Salt, Cinnamon Contains: Cashews, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk And Sesame

Check Welo Kids Probiotic Bar - Apple Cinnamon - 5ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Welo Kids Probiotic Bar - Apple Cinnamon - 5ct is available at 4 retailers

TargetLoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast