Is WENDEL'S TRUE FOODS, BROWNIE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), CAGE FREE EGGS, BUTTER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, WHIPPING CREAM (CREAM, MILK, CARRAGEENAN), WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, COCOA POWDER, SOY FLOUR (SOYBEANS), WATER, CORN STARCH, ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC VANILLA, SEA SALT, AGAR, CARRAGEENAN.
Check WENDEL'S TRUE FOODS, BROWNIE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WENDEL'S TRUE FOODS, BROWNIE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


