Is Wendel's Truefoods Strawberry Rhubarb Pie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rhubarb, White Rice Flour, Butter, Strawberries, Potato Starch, Sugars (cane Sugar), Organic Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Flaxseed, Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Milk, Agar, Citric Acid. Contains: Dairy (milk).
Check Wendel's Truefoods Strawberry Rhubarb Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wendel's Truefoods Strawberry Rhubarb Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


