Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wendy's Baconator Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, vitamin B1 [thiamin mononitrate], vitamin B2 [riboflavin], folic acid), vegetable oil (soybean, palm, canola and/or high oleic soybean oil with TBHQ for freshness), cheese made with skim milk (skim milk, whey protein, salt, cheese cultures, enzymes, annatto extract color), salt, maltodextrin, paprika, buttermilk, whey, monosodium glutamate, onion powder, yeast extract, garlic powder, spices, hydrolyzed corn protein, yeast, paprika extract color, natural flavor, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, soy lecithin.

Check Wendy's Baconator against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Oat Free? Wendy's Baconator | Spoonful