Is Wensleydale Creamery Cheese, Yorkshire Wensleydale, Cranberry, The Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow’S Milk, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Sugar, Cranberries,(Sugar, Cranberries, Sunflower Oil), Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzyme, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).

Check Wensleydale Creamery Cheese, Yorkshire Wensleydale, Cranberry, The Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wensleydale Creamery Cheese, Yorkshire Wensleydale, Cranberry, The Original is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing