Is Wenzel's Farm Dill Pickle Snack Sticks, Dill Pickle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, EEF WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES (INCLUDING DILL, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID STAR ER CULTURE NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM NITITE.
Check Wenzel's Farm Dill Pickle Snack Sticks, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wenzel's Farm Dill Pickle Snack Sticks, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


