Is Wenzel's Farm Dill Pickle Snack Sticks, Dill Pickle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, EEF WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES (INCLUDING DILL, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID STAR ER CULTURE NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM NITITE.

Check Wenzel's Farm Dill Pickle Snack Sticks, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go