Is Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, All Natural Original Turkey Jerky - 9 oz. bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Gluten-free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Brown Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Spices, Celery Powder, Garlic

Check Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, All Natural Original Turkey Jerky - 9 oz. bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, All Natural Original Turkey Jerky - 9 oz. bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch