Is Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Hot Beef Jerky Jar - 16oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Spice, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agent), Garlic, Citric Acid, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Sodium Nitrite
Check Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Hot Beef Jerky Jar - 16oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Hot Beef Jerky Jar - 16oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Werner Gourmet Meat Snacks, Hot Beef Jerky Jar - 16oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


