Is Werther's Eclair 135g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Fat, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Cream (Milk), Condensed Whey (Milk), Butter (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Buttermilk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Salt, Cane Sugar Syrup, Flavouring
Check Werther's Eclair 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Werther's Eclair 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Werther's Eclair 135g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


