Is WERTHER'S, HOLIDAY CARAMELS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIMMED MILK, CREAM, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, PALM FAT, CONDENSED WHEY, BUTTER, HUMECTANT SORBITOL SYRUP, WHEY PRODUCT, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, BUTTERFAT, EMULSIFIER SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check WERTHER'S, HOLIDAY CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WERTHER'S, HOLIDAY CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetVanillaRich
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


